|
|
|
1A GIORNATA D'ANDATA
|
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Albinogandino - Brianza Olginatese | 0 - 0 |
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Cisanese - San Pellegrino | 2 - 3 |
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Forza e Costanza - Club Milanese | 4 - 0 |
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Lemine Almenno - Alta Brianza | 5 - 1 |
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Leon - Trevigliese | 1 - 1 |
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Luciano Manara - Juvenes Pradalunghese | 1 - 2 |
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Tritium - Valcalepio | 4 - 1 |
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Vertovese - Scanzorosciate | 0 - 2 |
04-09-2022 | 15:30 | Zingonia Verdellino - Mapello | 0 - 2 |
|
|
Classifica
|
| Pt | G | V | N | P | Gf | Gs |
1 | Tritium | 79 | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 68 | 26 |
2 | Mapello | 75 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 85 | 44 |
3 | Brianza Olginatese | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 53 | 32 |
4 | Leon | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 68 | 48 |
5 | Lemine Almenno | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 54 | 42 |
6 | Alta Brianza | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51 | 45 |
7 | J. Pradalunghese | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 44 |
8 | Scanzorosciate | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41 | 38 |
9 | Club Milanese | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47 | 52 |
10 | Cisanese | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 60 | 64 |
11 | Trevigliese | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 51 | 45 |
12 | Forza e Costanza | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 64 |
13 | Valcalepio | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 43 | 61 |
14 | San Pellegrino | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 49 | 72 |
15 | Zingonia V. | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 31 | 45 |
16 | Vertovese | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 40 | 50 |
17 | Luciano Manara | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 44 | 61 |
18 | Albinogandino | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 34 | 75 |
|
|
2A GIORNATA D'ANDATA
|
10-09-2022 | 18:00 | Lemine Almenno - Mapello | 2 - 2 |
11-09-2022 | 15:30 | Alta Brianza - Scanzorosciate | 4 - 1 |
11-09-2022 | 15:30 | Brianza Olginatese - Tritium | 0 - 2 |
11-09-2022 | 15:30 | Club Milanese - Luciano Manara | 1 - 0 |
11-09-2022 | 15:30 | Juvenes Pradalunghese - Albinogandino | 1 - 0 |
11-09-2022 | 15:30 | San Pellegrino - Forza e Costanza | 2 - 2 |
11-09-2022 | 15:30 | Trevigliese - Cisanese | 2 - 3 |
11-09-2022 | 15:30 | Valcalepio - Zingonia Verdellino | 1 - 1 |
11-09-2022 | 15:30 | Leon - Vertovese | 3 - 1 |
|
|
| |